試閘日期:22/01/2019
第一組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
鴻圖福星 田泰安 8 - 3 2 1
龍鼓飛揚 X 莫雷拉 4 - 2 1 2
黃山 B 韋達 5 - 6 5 3
精簡最好 BH 楊明綸 眼罩合格 6 - 4 3 4
幸福笑容 潘頓 合格 2 - 7 7 5
天衣無縫 郭能 合格 3 - 5 4 6
新力必 史卓豐 不合格 1 - 8 8 7
耀目良駒 B 何澤堯 7 - 1 6 8
分段時間 :     14.50 35.10 0.58.63   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬鼻位
二馬勝三馬 6 1/2馬位
      20.60 (23.53)  

第二組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
大歡笑 N 潘頓 2 - 1 2 1
太陽戰馬 B 楊明綸 眼罩合格 4 - 2 1 2
極爽 黃皓楠 10 - 3 4 3
加州金礦 何澤堯 5 - 8 3 4
志在四方 韋達 合格 3 - 9 5 5
小威人 莫雷拉 9 - 4 6 6
會長之星 史卓豐 合格 1 - 10 7 7
心興德仁 HN 李寶利 7 - 7 10 8
龍城銳將 田泰安 6 - 5 8 9
江山駿龍 B 梁家俊 眼罩合格 8 - 6 91 10
分段時間 :     14.40 35.10 0.58.25   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 4 1/4馬位
      20.70 (23.15)  

第三組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
喜多樂 田泰安 2 - 4 1 1
打鐵趁熱 H 李寶利 5 - 9 8 2
喜得威 史卓豐 6 - 6 9 3
太陽多多 潘明輝 7 - 2 6 4
慣勝尊重 莫雷拉 3 - 1 2 5
水火風 X 韋達 1 - 8 5 6
功夫茶 X 潘頓 4 - 5 7 7
連利 梁家俊 8 - 7 4 8
威駿 蘇兆輝 9 - 3 3 9
分段時間 :     14.20 35.60 0.58.93   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 2馬位
      21.40 (23.33)  

第四組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
健快聯盟 潘頓 8 - 1 3 1
美麗掌聲 莫雷拉 合格 10 - 2 2 2
美妙日 潘明輝 9 - 8 8 3
牛角仔 韋達 合格 7 - 7 6 4
二話不說 H 賴維銘 合格 3 - 4 5 5
翼羽龍駒 HX 李寶利 不合格 2 - 10 10 6
銀亮福將 史卓豐 6 - 3 1 7
夢幻戰士 H 田泰安 合格 1 - 9 9 8
運來寶兒 楊明綸 合格 4 - 6 7 9
濃有 潘明輝 不合格 5 - 5 4 10
分段時間 :     14.00 35.30 0.58.98   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/2馬位
      21.30 (23.68)  

第五組 田草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
星叻 田泰安 合格 4 - 5 2 1
遨遊戰士 梁家俊 合格 6 - 1 1 2
極速神驅 莫雷拉 合格 7 - 6 5 3
美麗寶駒 蘇兆輝 合格 9 - 3 3 4
快馬飛馳 潘頓 合格 8 - 4 4 5
鎮山寶 H 韋達 合格 1 - 8 8 6
開心計劃 楊明綸 合格 5 - 2 6 7
好醒神 潘明輝 合格 3 - 7 7 8
賞心星 H 何澤堯 不合格 2 - 9 9 9
分段時間 :       23.90 0.46.76   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 短頭位
二馬勝三馬 3/4馬位
        (22.86)  

第六組 田草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
電訊火箭 B 楊明綸 合格 1 - 3 2 1
傳盛 黃皓楠 合格 5 - 1 1 2
皇仁傳奇 B 蘇兆輝 眼罩合格 8 - 6 7 3
千里駿駒 潘頓 合格 9 - 5 6 4
寶都 何澤堯 合格 2 - 7 5 5
勁瀟灑 田泰安 合格 6 - 4 3 6
馬驕雄 H 梁家俊 不合格 4 - 8 8 7
堅飛飛 利敬國 不合格 3 - 9 9 8
勁眼光 H 史卓豐 合格 7 - 2 4 9
分段時間 :       24.30 0.46.79   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/2馬位
        (22.49)  

第七組 田草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
開心好友 蘇兆輝 合格 3 - 1 1 1
好友祥勝 楊明綸 合格 8 - 5 4 2
獎進 何澤堯 合格 5 - 7 5 3
皆旺財 田泰安 合格 6 - 3 3 4
大眾歡呼 潘頓 合格 1 - 2 2 5
好友利 B 梁家俊 眼罩合格 7 - 4 6 6
韋小寶 蔡明紹 不合格 2 - 8 7 7
雁田豐彩 H 蘇狄雄 不合格 4 - 6 8 8
分段時間 :       24.30 0.47.21   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬鼻位
二馬勝三馬 短頭位
        (22.91)  

第八組 田泥 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
醒目勇駒 蘇兆輝 3 - 3 3 1
醉多福 潘頓 6 - 4 4 2
錶之銳 X 韋達 4 - 1 1 3
盈嘉輝 B 李寶利 5 - 2 2 4
威信 SWH 巫顯東 8 - 7 7 5
連利之星 V 梁家俊 7 - 6 5 6
勞動創造 B 田泰安 2 - 5 6 7
加州議長 BH 沈拿 1 - 8 8 8
分段時間 :     24.80 48.00 1.10.63   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 短頭位
      23.20 (22.63)  

第九組 田泥 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
嘉應風采 HVX 楊明綸 4 - 5 5 1
連利福將 N 潘頓 5 - 1 1 2
祥光普照 X 莫雷拉 8 - 7 4 3
創紀錄 田泰安 2 - 4 2 4
帝豪寶駒 B 蘇兆輝 3 - 3 3 5
龍串鳳 B 沈拿 6 - 6 6 6
得意 李寶利 1 - 8 7 7
芙蓉駿 B 利敬國 不合格 7 - 2 8 8
分段時間 :     23.70 47.00 1.10.68   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 2馬位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
      23.30 (23.68)  

第十組 田泥 1050米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
天賜寶 H 梁家俊 檢驗合格 4 - 1 1 1
永同歡欣 史卓豐 未測試 5 - 3 2 2
鑽飾明駝 B 潘頓 眼罩合格 1 - 2 3 3
艦長天下 麥偉利 未測試 2 - 4 4 4
估我唔到 楊明綸 不合格 3 - 5 5 5
分段時間 :     16.40 39.70 1.02.56   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 3/4馬位
      23.30 (22.86)