試閘日期:17/01/2020
第一組 從草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
好甜橙 V 陳嘉熙 1 - 1 1 1
老表醒 田泰安 合格 3 - 3 3 2
富高八斗 蔡明紹 合格 2 - 2 2 3
奔達之星 梁家俊 合格 5 - 5 4 4
見龍在田 黎海榮 合格 4 - 4 5 5
分段時間 :       25.30 0.47.32   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 3/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 短頭位
        (22.02)  

第二組 從草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
金莊令 蔡明紹 合格 4 - 1 2 1
佳景福星 X 陳嘉熙 2 - 2 1 2
友盈有款 田泰安 合格 1 - 3 3 3
好友順 梁家俊 合格 5 - 4 4 4
紅鞋兒 黎海榮 不合格 3 - 5 5 5
分段時間 :       25.00 0.46.99   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 短頭位
二馬勝三馬 3 1/2馬位
        (21.99)  

第三組 從草 1600米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
文武傳奇 B 田泰安 4 5 5 4 1
美麗歡欣 SW 陳嘉熙 3 2 3 3 2
表表馬 B 梁家俊 1 1 1 1 3
陸寶 CH 蔡明紹 2 4 4 5 4
喜蓮騏星 X 希威森 5 3 2 2 5
分段時間 :     26.20 50.10 1.13.80 1.37.80 距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
      23.90 23.70 (24.00)

第四組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
天祿 田泰安 1 - 2 2 1
鑽得勁 B 蔡明紹 合格 4 - 4 4 2
黃金甲 H 梁家俊 3 - 3 3 3
踏雪飛翔 B 黎海榮 2 - 1 1 4
分段時間 :     25.20 47.80 1.11.28   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 2 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 3/4馬位
      22.60 (23.48)  

第五組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
魅影揚飛 田泰安 6 - 1 1 1
安定繁盛 B 陳嘉熙 1 - 4 5 2
醒目再臨 BH 梁家俊 2 - 5 4 3
拖板精英 黎海榮 4 - 2 3 4
事必獲利 希威森 5 - 3 2 5
正義駒 X 蔡明紹 3 - 6 6 6
分段時間 :     26.00 49.80 1.12.68   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 3/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 1馬位
      23.80 (22.88)  

第六組 從草 1020米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
加州凱歌 田泰安 合格 4 - 3 3 1
喜多樂 梁家俊 合格 3 - 4 4 2
軒轅齊飛 B 陳嘉熙 1 - 1 2 3
進優 黎海榮 2 - 2 1 4
玩具達人 X 蔡明紹 合格 5 - 5 5 5
分段時間 :     16.10 39.40 1.01.86   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
      23.30 (22.46)  

第七組 從草 1020米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
年年豐收 陳嘉熙 4 - 6 6 1
百寶袋 蔡明紹 2 - 3 3 2
有苗頭 田泰安 1 - 5 4 3
勁飛寶寶 SW 梁家俊 3 - 4 5 4
銳俊良駒 P 希威森 6 - 1 1 5
志歡樂 B 黎海榮 合格 5 - 2 2 6
分段時間 :     15.70 38.80 1.01.43   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 短頭位
      23.10 (22.63)  

第八組 從草 1020米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
超級炮彈 B 蔡明紹 合格 5 - 3 3 1
洪荒駿駒 V 田泰安 1 - 4 4 2
青心星 黎海榮 3 - 2 2 3
鱷臨天下 B 梁家俊 2 - 6 6 4
開心計劃 陳嘉熙 4 - 1 1 5
橋津精彩 希威森 合格 6 - 5 5 6
分段時間 :     16.20 39.50 1.02.26   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 1/2馬位
      23.30 (22.76)  

第九組 從泥 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
?路光輝 H 田泰安 合格 6 - 3 2 1
弛曜風 E 陳嘉熙 4 - 6 4 2
錶之寶寶 HX 黎海榮 5 - 5 5 3
利之喜 B 梁家俊 2 - 2 1 4
金剛福星 蔡明紹 3 - 1 3 5
劍追聲 希威森 合格 1 - 4 6 6
分段時間 :     24.50 47.20 1.11.07   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 3/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
      22.70 (23.87)