試閘日期:11/12/2018
第一組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
小鳥敖翔 梁家俊 1 - 7 4 1
鑽飛鷹 蘇兆輝 3 - 5 1 2
非常醒 史卓豐 5 - 4 2 3
薈力之城 B 韋達 7 - 2 5 4
快樂凱旋 潘頓 6 - 1 3 5
龍鼓飛揚 X 田泰安 8 - 6 6 6
芙蓉莊 HN 巴度 4 - 9 9 7
友情人 B 何澤堯 9 - 3 7 8
勇闖者 P 莫雷拉 2 - 8 8 9
分段時間 :     14.40 35.40 0.58.43   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1馬位
二馬勝三馬 1馬位
      21.00 (23.03)  

第二組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
幸運美金 B 史卓豐 1 - 2 1 1
威威心得 蘇兆輝 2 - 9 7 2
勝利歡星 B 黃俊 8 - 1 3 3
生生發發 田泰安 3 - 6 5 4
健康美麗 SW 韋達 4 - 8 8 5
非凡才子 潘頓 7 - 3 2 6
凱旋駿驥 H 楊明綸 合格 5 - 4 6 7
多紅利 B 潘明輝 檢驗合格 6 - 5 4 8
繽紛駿驥 SW 何澤堯 9 - 7 9 9
分段時間 :     14.10 35.80 0.58.87   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 馬鼻位
      21.70 (23.07)  

第三組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
鑽飾飛龍 田泰安 1 - 5 1 1
兵貴神速 利敬國 5 - 1 6 2
藍海策略 潘頓 2 - 7 7 3
城中霸 郭能 9 - 2 2 4
喜佳龍 X 何澤堯 7 - 6 5 5
帶榮來 蔡明紹 8 - 3 4 6
自由喜 韋達 3 - 9 3 7
無敵威龍 祈普敦 6 - 8 8 8
加州明雋 B 沈拿 合格 4 - 4 9 9
分段時間 :     14.10 35.60 0.58.53   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 4 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 馬頭位
      21.50 (22.93)  

第四組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
威駿 X 田泰安 4 - 7 2 1
捉金喜 B 巴度 眼罩合格 2 - 3 1 2
紅海威 潘明輝 8 - 2 4 3
神亮金剛 李寶利 10 - 5 5 4
創紀錄 郭能 5 - 8 6 5
太陽威威 潘頓 9 - 1 3 6
路路之星 賴維銘 3 - 11 8 7
彪形鐵漢 H 韋達 6 - 10 11 8
探險家 H 黃皓楠 11 - 4 9 9
怡昌福星 BHX 何澤堯 1 - 9 7 10
幸運寶貝 麥偉利 7 - 6 10 11
分段時間 :     14.10 35.70 0.59.38   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
      21.60 (23.68)  

第五組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
健康在望 麥偉利 合格 6 - 10 7 1
酷比哥 田泰安 7 - 1 1 2
王者奇兵 郭能 合格 5 - 11 10 3
慣勝尊重 莫雷拉 合格 4 - 9 2 4
耳後生風 梁家俊 合格 2 - 8 10 5
富高八斗 李寶利 9 - 7 4 6
電子群星 HX 蘇兆輝 11 - 3 3 7
精算齊同 SW 何澤堯 10 - 4 11 8
小福將 潘頓 合格 3 - 5 9 9
靚籐王 B 蔡明紹 合格 1 - 6 8 10
逐雷追風 H 潘明輝 8 - 2 6 11
分段時間 :     14.00 35.40 0.58.78   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 2馬位
      21.40 (23.38)  

第六組 田草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
永益善 B 呂兆綸 9 - 4 2 1
安定繁盛 韋達 7 - 2 1 2
飛騰之星 E 麥偉利 8 - 8 6 3
創意寶 B 梁家俊 合格 3 - 3 3 4
建輝 B 何澤堯 合格 4 - 5 8 5
勁皇子 莫雷拉 10 - 1 5 6
開創傳奇 H 潘頓 合格 2 - 6 9 7
凱旋戰士 楊明綸 合格 6 - 9 7 8
百里名駒 郭能 不合格 5 - 7 4 9
分段時間 :     14.00 35.90 0.59.41   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/2馬位
      21.90 (23.51)  

第七組 田草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
漫畫 H 巫顯東 合格 2 - 2 1 1
健快聯盟 潘頓 合格 5 - 1 2 2
閃電王 利敬國 不合格 3 - 6 7 3
凱旋星光 蔡明紹 合格 4 - 3 3 4
美妙星 李寶利 9 - 5 5 5
常感恩 韋達 未測試 8 - 4 4 6
江山駿龍 梁家俊 10 - 7 6 7
金獅勁將 郭能 合格 7 - 8 8 8
皇圖 B 賴維銘 合格 1 - 9 9 9
皇龍司令 麥偉利 不合格 6 - 10 10 10
分段時間 :       24.60 0.47.25   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
        (22.65)  

第八組 田草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
艦長天下 麥偉利 9 - 8 5 1
雄武精神 潘明輝 合格 6 - 1 1 2
打鐵趁熱 麥偉利 合格 4 - 5 2 3
愛凡達 黃皓楠 合格 8 - 3 4 4
功夫茶 X 潘頓 合格 5 - 4 3 5
連利 梁家俊 合格 7 - 6 6 6
皇仁傳奇 何澤堯 合格 3 - 2 7 7
喜得威 史卓豐 合格 10 - 7 8 8
馬友寶寶 巴度 合格 2 - 10 9 9
運來寶兒 楊明綸 合格 1 - 9 10 10
分段時間 :       24.40 0.47.29   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 短頭位
二馬勝三馬 馬頸位
        (22.89)  

第九組 田草 1600米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
協霸神駒 N 巴度 1 4 4 4 1
嘉應之星 田泰安 2 1 2 2 2
達羅素 B 莫雷拉 3 3 1 1 3
包裝才子 蘇兆輝 4 2 3 3 4
分段時間 :     23.10 46.00 1.12.20 1.36.38 距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/2馬位
      22.90 26.20 (24.18)

第十組 田泥 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
以奇用兵 莫雷拉 5 - 2 3 1
自在人生 X 利敬國 合格 8 - 1 1 2
加州多寶 田泰安 3 - 3 2 3
加州議長 BH 沈拿 7 - 4 4 4
神州福星 潘頓 4 - 8 7 5
平湖之星 梁家俊 1 - 7 5 6
榮冠大道 賴維銘 2 - 5 6 7
龍戰士 李寶利 不合格 6 - 6 8 8
分段時間 :     24.50 48.30 1.11.07   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 1 3/4馬位
      23.80 (22.77)  

第十一組 田泥 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
神州威龍 E 祈普敦 1 - 2 3 1
軒轅齊飛 賴維銘 5 - 3 2 2
印印腳 B 黃皓楠 眼罩合格 3 - 1 1 3
塑料喜 B 蔡明紹 2 - 5 5 4
有衝勁 何澤堯 合格 4 - 6 6 5
平海飛星 莫雷拉 6 - 4 4 6
分段時間 :     24.30 48.00 1.11.54   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 短頭位
二馬勝三馬 2馬位
      23.70 (23.54)  

第十二組 田泥 1050米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
精算閃擊 H 莫雷拉 8 - 3 1 1
新力風 B 蘇兆輝 2 - 4 3 2
牛精大哥 B 何澤堯 眼罩合格 4 - 1 2 3
大風暴 BX 麥偉利 6 - 2 4 4
香港飛輪 BX 潘明輝 1 - 6 5 5
家樂駿駒 H 史卓豐 合格 7 - 7 7 6
再享耆成 楊明綸 3 - 5 6 7
暴風小子 H 梁家俊 不合格 5 - 8 8 8
金太陽 H 蔡明紹 合格 9 - 9 9 9
分段時間 :     16.30 38.70 1.01.54   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1 1/4馬位
二馬勝三馬 馬頭位
      22.40 (22.84)