試閘日期:23/02/2024
第1組 從草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
我為您 黃智弘 5 - 2 2 1
閃電烈馬 SW 駱泰尼 1 - 1 1 2
當家精神 N 湯普新 3 - 6 6 3
會長之寶 希威森 合格 6 - 5 3 4
好好心得 BX 梁家俊 2 - 4 4 5
金榜題名 張文軍 4 - 3 5 6
分段時間 :     13.70 34.90 0.57.27   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頭位
二馬勝三馬 0馬位
      21.20 (22.37)  

第2組 從草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
駿奕快車 SW 湯普新 5 - 1 1 1
龍騰飛翔 X 賀銘年 3 - 3 3 2
一定掂 徐君禮 1 - 4 4 3
機械大師 梁家俊 合格 6 - 2 2 4
銀刺勇士 黃智弘 4 - 6 6 5
己多福 H 希威森 2 - 5 5 6
分段時間 :     14.00 35.30 0.57.72   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 2馬位
二馬勝三馬 2 1/2馬位
      21.30 (22.42)  

第3組 從草 1000米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
光芒?嚮 NX 湯普新 4 - 4 3 1
盈笑 H 黃智弘 3 - 1 1 2
龍城強將 B 希威森 1 - 5 6 3
皇帝英豪 梁家俊 合格 8 - 2 2 4
利衍天下 X 賀銘年 合格 2 - 8 9 5
百勝威龍 查本楠 6 - 9 8 6
滿好世界 楊東俊 合格 9 - 7 4 7
勁先生 祖利曼 合格 7 - 6 5 8
馬特峰 沙里扎 5 - 3 7 9
分段時間 :     13.60 34.70 0.57.88   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頸位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/2馬位
      21.10 (23.18)  

第4組 從草 800米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
納百川 古達 合格 4 - 5 4 1
樂威煌 查本楠 合格 3 - 3 3 2
天分高 PH 黃智弘 合格 8 - 4 5 3
勝利之皇 VN 希威森 合格 7 - 8 8 4
競駿飛翔 賀銘年 合格 6 - 6 6 5
必先生 祖利曼 合格 5 - 7 7 6
超力量 駱泰尼 合格 1 - 1 1 7
富貴駒 湯普新 2 - 2 2 8
分段時間 :       24.40 0.46.40   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頭位
二馬勝三馬 0馬位
        (22.00)  

第5組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
四季醒 B 查本楠 8 - 7 4 1
健康愉快 V 祖利曼 合格 10 - 2 2 2
鈦易搵 黃智弘 6 - 1 1 3
亞福得寶 希威森 合格 1 - 8 7 4
無極勇將 B 湯普新 3 - 5 6 5
常拼常勇 V 徐君禮 5 - 9 8 6
果然僥倖 SWH 薛兆恆 2 - 4 5 7
好好紛 H 梁家俊 合格 4 - 3 3 8
燊榮之星 陳嘉宇 9 - 6 9 9
自然力量 B 賀銘年 7 - 10 10 10
分段時間 :     24.60 47.20 1.11.30   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頭位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/2馬位
      22.60 (24.10)  

第6組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
寰宇豐采 B 賀銘年 合格 9 - 5 4 1
欣感 祖利曼 1 - 1 1 2
喜蓮勇略 梁家俊 4 - 8 7 3
江南盛 湯普新 3 - 3 3 4
太陽之子 曾佳興 7 - 9 9 5
英駿飛駒 HNX 希威森 2 - 7 8 6
你知我拼 SW 徐君禮 6 - 6 6 7
勁大威猛 B 薛兆恆 合格 8 - 4 5 8
富裕君子 B 黃智弘 5 - 2 2 9
分段時間 :     24.70 47.20 1.10.89   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 1/2馬位
二馬勝三馬 1/4馬位
      22.50 (23.69)  

第7組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
高份數 薛兆恆 5 - 6 5 1
獎金大少 B 湯普新 合格 9 - 3 3 2
我做到 BH 黃智弘 2 - 2 2 3
江南勇士 SW 希威森 3 - 8 8 4
得意醒 賀銘年 4 - 7 6 5
驍勇善戰 祖利曼 10 - 1 1 6
冠寶駒 曾佳興 1 - 9 9 7
勁好運 梁家俊 6 - 5 4 8
亞洲力量 CX 張文軍 8 - 4 7 9
齊歡最樂 B 查本楠 7 - 10 10 10
分段時間 :     24.30 46.70 1.10.99   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 馬頭位
二馬勝三馬 3 1/4馬位
      22.40 (24.29)  

第8組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
朗日雪峰 湯普新 6 - 2 2 1
追風 梁家俊 5 - 4 5 2
逆市奇爸 張文軍 2 - 5 4 3
魔法速遞 B 查本楠 合格 9 - 11 10 4
超強六十 黃智弘 8 - 9 9 5
賽得意 SW 曾佳興 1 - 3 3 6
小飛俠 賀銘年 4 - 8 7 7
紅錢到 希威森 3 - 1 1 8
卓越蒨鋒 B 古達 合格 11 - 10 11 9
富存曲奇 B 駱泰尼 7 - 7 6 10
一鹿歡騰 B 祖利曼 10 - 6 8 11
分段時間 :     24.60 47.90 1.12.01   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 短頭位
二馬勝三馬 1馬位
      23.30 (24.11)  

第9組 從草 1200米
馬名 騎師 觀察 馬房 走位及名次
勇冠群英 B 沙里扎 合格 11 - 8 7 1
帝豪歡星 SWH 駱泰尼 9 - 6 5 2
妙芳華 梁家俊 3 - 1 1 3
日就月將 X 薛兆恆 7 - 10 10 4
皮具大師 B 祖利曼 1 - 2 3 5
?路萬里 希威森 5 - 5 9 6
無敵精英 C 查本楠 10 - 11 11 7
飛騰騅 黃智弘 8 - 7 6 8
美滿星雲 C 沙霖 4 - 4 2 9
發光發亮 B 賀銘年 6 - 9 8 10
開心寶寶 湯普新 2 - 3 4 11
分段時間 :     24.30 47.60 1.11.80   距離︰頭馬勝二馬 短頭位
二馬勝三馬 1 1/4馬位
      23.30 (24.20)